• TTSRJ Souhaite,remercier nos sponsors

    CASTANO

    Pour accèder à son site Web Voir ici

  • TTSRJ Souhaite,remercier nos sponsors

    BERTHELET

    Pour accèder à son site Web Voir ici

  • TTSRJ Souhaite,remercier nos sponsors

    DMF

    Pour accèder à son site Web Voir ici

  • TTSRJ Souhaite,remercier nos sponsors

    JLM

    Pour accèder à son site Web Voir ici

  • TTSRJ Souhaite,remercier nos sponsors

    MGOP

    Pour accèder à son site Web Voir ici

NbInscrit
Nom
Prénom
Pts
Tableau 800
Tableau 1000
Tableau 1200
Tableau 1400
Tableau 1700
Tableau 2000
Tableau TS
Validité
1
BABIKIAN
Remi
2137
2
BUGLIERY
Quentin
2000
3
JAKUBOWICZ
Yann
1998
4
PERLI
Robin
1895
5
FAILLIET
Valentin
1855
6
VIGNALS
Tom
1780
7
PEUTIN
Louis
1696
8
PERRIN
Corentin
1688
9
LECUE
Alan
1682
10
EL MANAA
Sami
1671
11
RUIZ MURAY
Maxime
1662
12
GENEVEY
Quentin
1658
13
PEIGNE
Lucas
1652
14
DURAND
Alexy
1649
15
BERLEMONT
Thibault
1595
16
AQUILINO
Joffrey
1561
17
TESSIER
Lucas
1549
18
POCHON
Alban
1544
19
PERLI
Mathias
1525
20
THUVENY
Benjamin
1521
21
JAKUBOWICZ
Bastien
1504
22
MILLERET
Lucas
1496
23
DENISOFF
Celdric
1488
24
RIBOT
Remy
1486
25
RAIS
Amine
1477
26
CAPPO
Clement
1476
27
COUDURIER
Guillaume
1459
28
COT
Dsrfsfd
1454
29
MONTIGON
Lucas
1405
30
GAJIC
Nikola
1399
31
LUCZYSZYN
DIDIER
1387
32
DELEUZIERE
Lucas
1381
33
MUSCAT
Guillaume
1379
34
CHANTRE
Johanes
1345
35
BLAKOE
Vincent
1343
36
CANDY
Aurelien
1328
37
VILLECOURT
Achille
1310
38
CHEVILLOT
Pierre-etienne
1307
39
ROUSSEAU
Hugues
1300
40
PLAZA
Bastien
1287
41
LARPIN
Antoine
1276
42
POLLET
Tristan
1268
43
GOUTTENOIRE
Loic
1259
44
MILET
Victorien
1247
45
GODEAU
CHRISTIAN
1219
46
BERGER
Julien
1199
47
LANZA
Enzo
1199
48
DUGEAY
MAXIME
1179
49
HUYNH
Fiona
1174
50
MBAREK
Oscar
1151
51
DURET
Simon
1143
52
LAMANDE
Dylan
1103
53
BORREL
Julien
1100
54
VALLENARI
Alexandre
1086
55
KAZANTSEV
Nicolas
1084
56
TERRIER
Vincent
1082
57
AIGLON
Charles
1074
58
MARTIN
Jerome
1069
59
MOES
Quentin
1068
60
MARTIN
Jossua
1058
61
SOTTIL
Manon
1056
62
JANICOT
Jeremy
1039
63
GOMIS
Lucas
1026
64
ILNYTSKY
Denys
1017
65
COATMEUR
Mateo
1009
66
PILON
Jeremie
1000
67
SECRET
Romain
996
68
CEVESSE
Fabien
985
69
TOURON
Amelie
983
70
AMMARI
Raphael
981
71
TREMBLAIS
Nathan
964
72
IDAMINE
Camil
961
73
GIROLLET
Eric
960
74
BURRER
Yann
959
75
GOMIS
Jean-luc
948
76
GRELOT
Norman
946
77
COLONVAL
Tristan
943
78
NDATA
Eric
941
79
PERRICHON
Ernest
939
80
METENANI
Kamel
933
81
CLEMENTEI
Lucas
933
82
LE VAILLANT
Yoji
932
83
TBER
Camillei
928
84
MEUNIER
Christophe
909
85
DIEUDONNE
Vincent
898
86
GASTON
Gregory
895
87
DREVET
Baptiste
892
88
GILQUIN
AURELIEN
879
89
MOTA
Alexandre
877
90
SERRE
Sylvain
871
91
PALABOST
Dominique
867
92
MEKKI
Dalil
839
93
GLISIC
Zoran
823
94
LAMBERT
Herve
819
95
FILLASTRE
Dominique
813
96
SOTTIL
Guy
801
97
LYANDRAT
Audric
795
98
PAPPALARDO
DENIS
782
99
VINH
Victor
765
100
TESSIER
Richard
762
101
JULLIEN
Franck
761
102
VAN EXE
Mathis
758
103
PERALTA
Maxence
756
104
DUCHAMPT
Sylvain
753
105
BALOCCO
Gino
719
106
FERNANDEZ
Stephane
716
107
REVILLET
Loic
711
108
ALLARD
Fabien
706
109
LEONE
Stephane
703
110
DELLA CORTE
Alessandro
698
111
DUMAS
Gilles
696
112
DELEAZ
Mathis
691
113
CZORLICH
Julien
687
114
MIGNON
Pierre
681
115
MATHON
Eric
675
116
CARRAZ
Nathan
658
117
BRINGAS
Pierre
651
118
BLOUIN
Thierry
621
119
LE VAILLANT
Vincent
586
120
CHANTRE
Jean-Noel
586
121
DELEAZ
Dominique
577
122
KELLER
Antoine
573
123
BATREY
Hugo
570
124
COUTANSON
Benjamin
570
125
BARRELLE
THIERRY
559
126
HEBERT
Philippe
559
127
VALCROZE
Quentin
541
128
JOLY PROVENT
MATHYS
540
129
SANCHEZ
Philippe
535
130
JENNEQUIN
Olivier
528
131
KELLER
Delphine
511
132
SAHUC
Nicolas
505
133
EFFEY
Bilal
504
134
JONNEKIN
Arnaud
500
135
BISSON
Timeo
500
136
DIEUDONNE
Tillian
500
137
TROUSSELLE
Hugo
500
Total Inscrits
37/75
57/75
75/75
68/75
62/75
40/75
30/75
369/525