• TTSRJ Souhaite,remercier nos sponsors

    CASTANO

    Pour accèder à son site Web Voir ici

  • TTSRJ Souhaite,remercier nos sponsors

    BERTHELET

    Pour accèder à son site Web Voir ici

  • TTSRJ Souhaite,remercier nos sponsors

    DMF

    Pour accèder à son site Web Voir ici

  • TTSRJ Souhaite,remercier nos sponsors

    JLM

    Pour accèder à son site Web Voir ici

  • TTSRJ Souhaite,remercier nos sponsors

    MGOP

    Pour accèder à son site Web Voir ici

NbInscrit
Nom
Prénom
Pts
Tableau 800
Tableau 1000
Tableau 1200
Tableau 1400
Tableau 1700
Tableau 2000
Tableau TS
Validité
1
BABIKIAN
Remi
2137
2
BUGLIERY
Quentin
2000
3
JAKUBOWICZ
Yann
1998
4
PERLI
Robin
1895
5
FAILLIET
Valentin
1855
6
VIGNALS
Tom
1780
7
PEUTIN
Louis
1696
8
PERRIN
Corentin
1688
9
LECUE
Alan
1682
10
EL MANAA
Sami
1671
11
RUIZ MURAY
Maxime
1662
12
GENEVEY
Quentin
1658
13
PEIGNE
Lucas
1652
14
DURAND
Alexy
1649
15
BERLEMONT
Thibault
1595
16
AQUILINO
Joffrey
1561
17
TESSIER
Lucas
1549
18
POCHON
Alban
1544
19
PERLI
Mathias
1525
20
THUVENY
Benjamin
1521
21
JAKUBOWICZ
Bastien
1504
22
MILLERET
Lucas
1496
23
DENISOFF
Celdric
1488
24
RIBOT
Remy
1486
25
RAIS
Amine
1477
26
CAPPO
Clement
1476
27
COUDURIER
Guillaume
1459
28
MONTIGON
Lucas
1405
29
GAJIC
Nikola
1399
30
LUCZYSZYN
DIDIER
1387
31
DELEUZIERE
Lucas
1381
32
MUSCAT
Guillaume
1379
33
CHANTRE
Johanes
1345
34
BLAKOE
Vincent
1343
35
CANDY
Aurelien
1328
36
VILLECOURT
Achille
1310
37
CHEVILLOT
Pierre-etienne
1307
38
ROUSSEAU
Hugues
1300
39
PLAZA
Bastien
1287
40
LARPIN
Antoine
1276
41
POLLET
Tristan
1268
42
LACHAIZE
Quentin
1264
43
GOUTTENOIRE
Loic
1259
44
MILET
Victorien
1247
45
GODEAU
CHRISTIAN
1219
46
BERGER
Julien
1199
47
LANZA
Enzo
1199
48
KIZIRIAN
David
1197
49
DUGEAY
MAXIME
1179
50
HUYNH
Fiona
1174
51
MBAREK
Oscar
1151
52
DURET
Simon
1143
53
LAMANDE
Dylan
1103
54
BORREL
Julien
1100
55
VALLENARI
Alexandre
1086
56
KAZANTSEV
Nicolas
1084
57
TERRIER
Vincent
1082
58
AIGLON
Charles
1074
59
MARTIN
Jerome
1069
60
MOES
Quentin
1068
61
MARTIN
Jossua
1058
62
SOTTIL
Manon
1056
63
JANICOT
Jeremy
1039
64
GOMIS
Lucas
1026
65
ILNYTSKY
Denys
1017
66
COATMEUR
Mateo
1009
67
PILON
Jeremie
1000
68
RIVIER
Cyril
1000
69
SECRET
Romain
996
70
CEVESSE
Fabien
985
71
TOURON
Amelie
983
72
AMMARI
Raphael
981
73
TREMBLAIS
Nathan
964
74
IDAMINE
Camil
961
75
GIROLLET
Eric
960
76
BURRER
Yann
959
77
GOMIS
Jean-luc
948
78
GRELOT
Norman
946
79
COLONVAL
Tristan
943
80
NDATA
Eric
941
81
PERRICHON
Ernest
939
82
METENANI
Kamel
933
83
CLEMENTEI
Lucas
933
84
LE VAILLANT
Yoji
932
85
TBER
Camillei
928
86
MEUNIER
Christophe
909
87
DIEUDONNE
Vincent
898
88
GASTON
Gregory
895
89
DREVET
Baptiste
892
90
GILQUIN
AURELIEN
879
91
MOTA
Alexandre
877
92
SERRE
Sylvain
871
93
PALABOST
Dominique
867
94
MEKKI
Dalil
839
95
GLISIC
Zoran
823
96
LAMBERT
Herve
819
97
FILLASTRE
Dominique
813
98
SOTTIL
Guy
801
99
LYANDRAT
Audric
795
100
BEGJANIAN
Aram
792
101
PAPPALARDO
DENIS
782
102
VINH
Victor
765
103
TESSIER
Richard
762
104
JULLIEN
Franck
761
105
VAN EXE
Mathis
758
106
PERALTA
Maxence
756
107
DUCHAMPT
Sylvain
753
108
BALOCCO
Gino
719
109
FERNANDEZ
Stephane
716
110
REVILLET
Loic
711
111
ALLARD
Fabien
706
112
LEONE
Stephane
703
113
DELLA CORTE
Alessandro
698
114
DUMAS
Gilles
696
115
DELEAZ
Mathis
691
116
CZORLICH
Julien
687
117
MIGNON
Pierre
681
118
MATHON
Eric
675
119
CARRAZ
Nathan
658
120
BRINGAS
Pierre
651
121
BLOUIN
Thierry
621
122
LE VAILLANT
Vincent
586
123
CHANTRE
Jean-Noel
586
124
DELEAZ
Dominique
577
125
KELLER
Antoine
573
126
BATREY
Hugo
570
127
COUTANSON
Benjamin
570
128
BARRELLE
THIERRY
559
129
HEBERT
Philippe
559
130
VALCROZE
Quentin
541
131
JOLY PROVENT
MATHYS
540
132
SANCHEZ
Philippe
535
133
JENNEQUIN
Olivier
528
134
KELLER
Delphine
511
135
SAHUC
Nicolas
505
136
EFFEY
Bilal
504
137
JONNEKIN
Arnaud
500
138
BISSON
Timeo
500
139
DIEUDONNE
Tillian
500
140
TROUSSELLE
Hugo
500
Total Inscrits
37/75
57/75
72/75
65/75
56/75
35/75
27/75
349/525